County Line Pizza
9494 STATE HIGHWAY 276, ROYSE CITY, TX
Pickup Only
Food
1/2 N 1/2
Only Served during Lunch from 11-3
Half Sandwich and choice of salad
Appetizers
Bone-In Wings
8 Piece Bone in wings
Served with Celery and Carrots
Boneless Wings
Dessert
Gluten Free
Handhelds
Kids menu
Main Entree
Mini Pizza
Pizza

Margherita
Tomato, Mozzarella, Basil, Parmesan, Olive Oil, Sea Salt$17.25
Short Rib
Short Rib, Mozzarella, Provolone, Chimichurri, Pepper Jam, Olive Oil, Sea Salt$20.40
The Standard
Marinara, Sliced Sausage, Pepperoni, Basil, Mozzarella, Provolone, Olive Oil, Sea Salt$19.35
Diavola Meatball
Spicy Marinara, Meatballs, Jalapeño and Fresno Peppers, Black Olives, Mozzarella$20.15
Bianca
White Sauce, Mozzarella, Goat Cheese Chicken, Bacon, Arugula$18.30
The OG Pepperoni
Marinara, Mozzarella, Parmesan, and Pepperoni$18.30
Blistered Tomato
Olive Oil, Garlic, Roasted Cherry Tomatos, Basil, and Parmesan$17.75
Build-Your-Own Pizza
Create your perfect pizza, comes standard with marinara, mozzarella, and provolone cheese$14.75
County Line Supreme
Marinara, Mozzarella, Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Bell Peppers, Mushrooms, Red Onions, Black Olives$20.40
The Meats
Marinara, Mozzarella, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Bacon, and Meatballs$20.40
Maui Waui
Marinara, Mozzarella, Canadian Bacon, Pineapple, Red Onion, Jalapenos$19.35
Cheese Pizza
$16.00WEEKLY SPECIAL
$20.00Veggie
$16.00
Salads
Sides
Side Ranch
$1.00Side Marinara
$1.00Side Spicy Marinara
$1.20Side Caesar
$1.50Side Wine Vinaigrette
$1.50Pint Ranch Dressing
$10.50Side Hot Honey
$2.00Side Alfredo Sauce
$1.50Side Chimmichuri
$1.50Side Pepper Jam
$1.15Side Olive Oil
$1.00Side Herbed Ricotta
$1.00Side Nutella
$2.00Side Jalapeno Gravy
$2.00Side Blue Chz
$1.00
Drinks
NA Bevs
Pepsi
$3.75Pepsi Zero Sugar
$3.75Dr Pepper
$3.75Rootbeer
$3.75Starry
$3.75Orange Juice
$3.25Iced Tea
$3.50Lemonade
$3.75Strawberry Lemonade
$4.75Watermelon Lemonade
$4.75Cherry Limeade
$4.75Pineapple Juice
$3.75Mountain Dew
$3.75Cranberry Juice
$3.75Mocktail
$6.00Coke Can
$3.75Coke Zero Can
$3.75Diet Coke Can
$3.75Diet Dr. Pepper Can
$3.75Ginger Ale Can
$3.75Ginger Ale Zero Can
$3.75Root Beer Zero Can
$3.75Agua de Piedra-12 oz
$3.00Sugar Free Red Bull
$5.00Red Bull
$5.00Ginger Beer
$3.75Aqua de Piedra-22oz
$5.00Zevia Can
$4.00
Bottled Beer
Btl Michelob Ultra
$5.50Btl Coors Light
$5.50Btl Bud Light
$5.50Btl Miller Light
$5.50BTL Shiner Bock
$5.50Btl Miller High Life
$5.50Btl Angry Orchard
$6.50Angry Orchard Crisp Imperial Can
$8.00Btl Blue Moon
$5.50Btl 8 Beer
$5.50BTL PACIFICO
$6.00Btl Peroni
$6.00Btl Stella Artois
$6.75Btl Corona
$5.75BTL Modelo
$5.75Btl Yuengling Lager
$5.50High Noon Black Cherry Vodka Seltzer
$6.50High Noon Pineapple Vodka Seltzer
$6.50Karen Mom Water
$6.50Surfside Blueberry Lemonade Vodka
$6.50Surfside Strawberry Lemonade Vodka
$6.50Bucket of Beers
$20.00Heineken 0.0
$6.50Btl Peroni 0.0
$6.50
Cocktails
Texas Tea
$12.00County Line Rita
$12.00The UFO
$12.00TX-276 Ranch Water
$12.00Southern Bee
$12.00The Rambler
$11.00Old Fashioned
$13.00Long Island Ice Tea
$11.00Espresso Martini
$13.00Frozen Margarita
$7.00Strawberry Frozen Daq
$7.50S+S Bloody Mary
$6.00House Margarita
$8.00Camarita
$13.00Strawberry Gin Spritz
$13.00Spiked Strawberry Lemonade
$11.50Adult Cherry Limeade
$11.50Weekend Mimosa
$6.0020 oz Frozen Margarita
$10.005 Flight Frozen Marg
$15.008 oz Frozen Margarita
$10.00
Wine
Marlborough New Zealand Pinot Noir Rose - Strawberry and red apple w/rosy floral lift precede creamy palate framed by fine skin tannin carrying summer fruits and citrus to a bright finish.
Gls House White
$6.50Gls Sauvignon Blanc
$9.00Gls Pinot Grigio
$12.00Gls Chardonnay
$13.00Gls Prosecco
$12.00Gls House Red - Dark Horse
$6.50Gls Cabernet Sauvignon
$12.00Gls Pinot Noir
$12.00Gls Malbec
$11.00Gls Risata Moscato
$11.00Brut Champange
$9.00Mimosa
$10.00S+S Mimosa
$6.00Chianti
$12.00Josh Seaswept
$8.00DiamAndes Malbec
$11.00Malbec Reserve
$12.00Port
$18.00The Ned Pinot Noir Rose
$13.00A to Z Pinot Noir
$13.00Gls LaMarca Prosecco
$11.0019 Crimes Red Blend
$10.00Btl House White
$16.00Btl Sauvignon Blanc
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Btl Pinot Grigio
$40.00Btl Chardonnay
$48.00Btl Prosecco
$40.00Btl House Red
$16.00Btl Cabernet Sauvignon
$44.00Btl Pinot Noir
$44.00Btl Malbec
$40.00Wycliff Brut Btl
$15.00The Ned Rose
$40.00Baby Blue Sav Blanc Bottle
$40.00
Liquor
Well Vodka
$6.25Tito's
$7.25Ketel One
$9.25Grey Goose
$9.25Deep Eddy Lemon
$7.25Deep Eddy Lime
$7.25Deep Eddy Sweet Tea
$7.25Deep Eddy Peach
$7.25Deep Eddy Ruby Red
$7.25Absolut Citron
$10.25Absolut Vanilla
$10.25Monopollowa
$7.00Absolut
$10.00Grey Goose - Rosemary & Peach
$9.50Grey Goose - Triple Berry
$9.50Dbl Well Vodka
$9.00Dbl Titos
$11.00Dbl Ketel One
$15.00Dbl Grey Goose
$15.00Dbl Deep Eddy Lime
$11.00Dbl Deep Eddy Lemon
$11.00Dbl Deep Eddy Sweet Tea
$11.00Dbl Deep Eddy Ruby Red
$11.00Dbl Deep Eddy Peach
$11.00Dbl Absolut Citron
$16.00Dbl Absolut Vanilla
$16.00Well Gin
$6.25Hendricks
$8.50Tanqueray
$7.25Beefeater
$9.00Hendricks - Neptunia
$9.00Dbl Well Gin
$9.00Dbl Hendricks
$12.00Dbl Tanqueray
$11.00Well Rum
$6.25Captain Morgan
$7.25Malibu
$7.25Bacardi
$7.25Koloa Rum
$8.00Koloa Tropical Rum
$8.00Koloa Dark Rum
$8.25Koloa Spiced Rum
$8.25Dbl Well Rum
$9.00Dbl Captain Morgan
$11.00Dbl Malibu
$11.00Dbl Bacardi
$11.001800 Blanco
$8.25Casa Dragones Blanco
$18.50Casamigos Blanco
$11.25Cazadores Blanco
$7.25Cazadores Reposado
$8.50Clase Azul
$19.00Don Julio Blanco
$9.25Don Julio Reposado
$10.25El Tequileno Blanco
$8.25Herradura
$10.50Lalo
$10.50Mijenta Azul
$25.00Mijenta Reposado
$15.50Pantalones Reposada
$12.00Patron Silver
$9.25Socorro Blanco
$10.50Well Tequila
$6.25Pantalones Extra Anejo
$15.00Dbl Addictivo Rep
$19.00Dbl Casamigos Blanco
$16.00Dbl Cazadores Blanco
$11.00Dbl Cazadores Reposado
$12.00Dbl Don Julio Blanco
$14.00Dbl Don Julio Reposado
$16.00Dbl Lalo
$16.00Dbl Mijenta Reposado
$22.00Dbl Pantalones Reposado
$16.00Dbl Patron Silver
$14.00Dbl Well Tequila
$10.00Dbl Pantalones Extra Anejo
$20.00Basil Hayden Bourbon
$10.25Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$13.25Blantons
$19.00Buffalo Trace
$11.25Crown Peach
$9.25Crown Royal
$9.25Crown Royal Apple
$9.25Crown Royal Blackberry
$9.25Crown Royal Reserve 12 Year
$13.50Double Oaked Woodford
$13.50EH Taylor
$17.50Fireball
$7.25Four Roses Single Barrel
$13.50Jack Daniel's
$7.25Jameson
$6.00Jim Beam
$7.25Makers Mark
$9.50Pendelton
$10.50Redwood Empire Last Monarch
$10.50Sazerac Rye
$9.25Screwball
$7.25Well Whiskey
$6.25Weller 12 Year
$15.00Weller Special Reserve
$12.00Wild Turkey 101
$9.00Woodford Reserve
$11.00Knob Creek
$13.00Knob Creek Rye
$14.00Wild Turkey
$8.50Jameson Orange
$7.50Dbl Well Whiskey
$9.00Dbl Woodford Reserve
$15.00Dbl Jack Daniel's
$11.00Dbl Crown Royal
$14.00Dbl Crown Royal Apple
$14.00Dbl Crown Royal Blackberry
$14.00Dbl Buffalo Trace
$16.00Dbl Jameson
$11.00Dbl Fireball
$11.00Dbl Weller
$18.00Dbl Weller 12 Year
$26.00Dbl Four Roses Single Barrel
$22.00Dbl Basil Hayden Bourbon
$16.00Dbl Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$22.00Dbl Blantons
$28.00Dbl EH Taylor
$28.00Dbl Wild Turkey 101
$18.00Dbl Makers Mark
$14.00Dbl Jim Beam
$12.00Dbl Pendelton
$17.00Johnnie Walker Black
$10.00Glenfiddich 12 Yr
$13.00Dbl Johnnie Walker Black
$11.00Dbl Glenfiddich 12 Yr
$18.00Aperol
$7.25Chambord
$7.25Disarano Amaretto
$8.25Frangelica
$9.25Grand Marnier
$7.25Jagermeister
$7.25Kahlua
$6.50Licour 43
$8.25Limoncello
$9.25Rumpleminze
$7.25Velvet Disaranno
$12.50Chocolate Licour
$8.50Dbl Amaretto
$11.00Dbl Aperol
$11.00Dbl Rumpleminze
$11.00Dbl Jagermeister
$11.00Dbl Grand Marnier
$11.00
Shots
Draft Beers
Specials
Dessert Special
Food Special
Lunch Special
BBQ Boneless
$14.50
Customize your item
Dipping Sauce
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

































